ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422005
nr 1242 2005
Gertrude Hermes
(1901-1983), Storbritannien
Gertrude Hermes (1901-1983), Great Britain. Stonehenge. Signed, numbered 25/50. Subject: 60x90 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stonehenge. Signerad, numrerad 25/50. Motivet: 60x90 cm
Gertrude Hermes, English wood-engraver and sculptor born 1901, dead 1983.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:36:42
4/3 16:58:02
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Gertrude Hermes
Read more about Gertrude Hermes